Download
   3 .   L e i p z i g e r   O l y m p i s c h e   R u n d e 
                           Preisgeld
                          25. Mai 2019
                 Bogensportanlage Wettinbrücke


Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 70m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5a Kraßnitzer, Jonas                   SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         293 304             14  6  597
  2  5c Meinel, Samuel                      Bogenschule Dresden              276 296              8  1  572
  3  3c Büttner, Ralf                       Bogenschule Dresden              253 284              4  0  537
  4  3b Freitag, Maik                       SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         255 260              1  1  515
  5  5b Dietzold, Matthias                  BSC Chemnitz-Rabenstein e.V.     257 256             11  3  513
  6  3a Kühnert, Toni                       BSC Chemnitz-Rabenstein e.V.     253 209              4  0  462



Herren Ü50 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 60m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Jonscher, Ralf                      SV EG Suhl 48 e.V.               259 255              2  2  514



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 50m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Wünsche, Adrian                     Bautzener Schützenverein 1875    338 331             30 10  669



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 50m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Pfeifer, Bianca                     SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         331 331             25  8  662
  2  4d Wagner, Ramona                      SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         306 310             12  5  616



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 60m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7a Kehn, Johannes                      Mogono Leipzig                   292 289             13  3  581
  2  5d Zschockelt, Samuel                  Chemnitz Rabenstein              248 231              4  2  479
  3  8d Roloff, Felix                       Mogono Leipzig                   209 206              1  1  415



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 60m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Bieräugel, Janne                    Mogono Leipzig                   281 273             11  6  554
  2  8c Jakubowski, Helene                  SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         266 256              5  0  522



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           40m 40m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 18a Kintzel, Jonas                      SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         314 310             22  8  624
  2 18b Müller, Jakob                       Mogono Leipzig                   218 242              4  1  460



U20 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 70m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Pfeifer, Patrick                    SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         249 244              3  0  493