Download
       2 5 .   L e i p z i g e r   1 4 4 e r - R u n d e 
                           Preisgeld
                          25. Mai 2019
                 Bogensportanlage Wettinbrücke


U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 16a Thiede, Niklas                      SGi Salzwedel                    192 273 236 301     13  1 1002



U20-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           90m 70m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2b Rose, Max                           Hammer Sportclub 2008 e.V.       262 301 281 327     22  6 1171



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           90m 70m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2c Mistrik, Mathias                    PSV Magdeburg                    210 264 255 319     19  5 1048
  2  1b Kozhevnikov, Sergey                 BSV Plauen e.V.                  219 263 244 316     20  9 1042
  3  1c Kähler, Leif                        Mogono Leipzig                   201 262 236 297     15  4  996
  4  1a Schilin, Georg                      BSV Plauen e.V.                  163 239 219 278     17  4  899
  5  2a Künzel, Rainer                      BSV Plauen e.V.                  119 172  56          2  0  347



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 60m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10b Bittner, Christian                  ProSport 24 Berlin               277 298 265 324     23  9 1164
  2 10a Zipfel, Robert                      BSC Kronach                      226 257 221 308     12  6 1012



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 20a Hohmann, Leonie                     PSV Magdeburg                            298 311     16  8  609



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 50m 40m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11a Lucas, Chantal                      SGi Salzwedel                    189 195 256 261     14  3  901



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 60m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6a Alsaen, Joy                         Hammer Sportclub 2008 e.V.       189 257 220 316     14  7  982



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 60m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6c Hinze, Simone                       PSV Magdeburg                    226 253 246 293      7  3 1018



Damen Ü50 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 50m 40m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12a Schmidt, Bettina                    Mogono Leipzig                   298 318 306 335     39  8 1257
  2 13a Gade, Andrea                        PSV Magdeburg                    287 307 293 316     22  7 1203
  3 12b Friedrich, Antje                    PSV Magdeburg                    271 295 266 307     17  2 1139
  4 13b Damdin, Enkhsuren                   Mogono Leipzig                   254 286 274 292     14  4 1106



U12-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19b Rohde, Max                          Kuhfelder SV                             319 318     23  7  637
  2 20d Kluge, Arne                         Kuhfelder SV                             327 303     23  6  630



U14-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 16b Bindemann, Neil                     SGi Salzwedel                    290 329 303 327     37 15 1249
  2 17b Scholz, Ole                         SGi Salzwedel                    236 314 292 335     24  6 1177
  3 17d Bäthge, Tom-Simon                   Kuhfelder SV                     247 292 279 311     22  7 1129
  4 16d Koch, Ilja                          SGi Salzwedel                    163 213 221 286      7  2  883



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           90m 70m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1d Post, Thomas                        SV Großjena                      292 329 338 345     64 23 1304



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 60m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9a Nix, Axel                           BSC Wolfen e.V.                  324 335 322 346     57 15 1327
  2  9b Prell, Uwe                          ProSport 24 Berlin               305 326 299 346     49 21 1276



U12-weiblich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21a Röhrs, Liezl                        Kuhfelder SV                             331 335     30 12  666



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 60m 50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6d Altermann, Julia                    Dresdner Bogenschützen e.V.      321 334 322 347     51 22 1324
  2  6b Lackner, Isabell                    SGi Salzwedel                    271 303 284 336     21  8 1194



Fortgeschrittene Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   50m 30m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Bemmann, Sven                       Mogono Leipzig                           206 297     10  4  503



Einsteiger Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19c Freytag, Leon                       SGi Salzwedel                            228 272      4  0  500



Damen Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15b Schwotzer, Mandy                    PSV Magdeburg                    220 283 244 292      9  3 1039



Damen Ü40 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14a Krzykos, Ines                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  191 190 179 270      8  1  830



Einsteiger Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 22b Kugge, Peer                         Mogono Leipzig                           334 312     18  9  646
  2 22a Hartmann, Sarah                     Hochschule Anhalt                        305 286      9  3  591
  3 19d Jahn, Vanessa                       Mogono Leipzig                           292 292     12  0  584



Herren Ü45 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14b Krzykos, Jens                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  198 246 188 275      9  3  907



Herren Ü65 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14c Herold, Siegfried                   Mogono Leipzig                   189 214 235 273      5  0  911



U12-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                                   30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23c Tepelmann, Friedrich                Kuhfelder SV                             260 268      5  0  528



U12-männlich Compound d.R.  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           30m 30m 20m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 24a Adler, Arwin                        SGi Salzwedel                    327 322 285         22  6  934



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15a Eberhardt, Lutz                     SV Erfurt West                   276 295 283 324     24  9 1178



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 40m 30m 20m     10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15c Kassuhn, Christina                  Kuhfelder SV                     281 272 236 292     14  3 1081