2 4 .   L e i p z i g e r   H a l l e n t u r n i e r 
                                
                           26.11.2016
                            Leipzig


U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 26a Kluge, Arne                         Kuhfelder SV                     249 253             14 20  502
  2 27d Sommer, Arthur                      Mogono Leipzig                   240 248             10 12  488
  3 26c Bindemann, Neil                     WSG Salzwedel                    243 243              5 12  486
  4 26d Thiede, Niklas                      WSG Salzwedel                    234 236              7 16  470
  5 27a Michaelis, Marlon                   Kuhfelder SV                     219 231              6 11  450
  6 26b Fricke, Laurin                      Kuhfelder SV                     200 205              3 10  405
  7 27c Kleindienst, Jamilo                 WSG Salzwedel                    207 188              3  9  395
  8 27b Bäthge, Tom-Simon                   Kuhfelder SV                     177 165              1  8  342



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28c Moske, Laura                        Mogono Leipzig                   108 125              2  2  233



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23b Kehn, Johannes                      Mogono Leipzig                   259 239              8 22  498
  2 23c Mücke, Max                          Mogono Leipzig                   246 238              6 14  484
  3 23d Rüppel, Hannes                      INTEGRA Gera                     253 223              9 16  476
  4 23a Ballach, Marvin                     WSG Salzwedel                    217 215              2 15  432



U14-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 24b Richter, Rosanna                    Mogono Leipzig                   249 256             10 22  505
  2 24a Bieräugel, Janne                    Mogono Leipzig                   236 247             13 14  483
  3 24d Hellmuth, Maike                     SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             227 198              4 14  425
  4 24c Weinberg, Stella                    Mogono Leipzig                   124 105              0  0  229



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19a Stottmeyer, Sirko                   WSG Salzwedel                    263 266             17 25  529
  2 19b Wegele, Denis                       WSG Salzwedel                    269 253             14 28  522
  3 19d Remane, Laurin                      Mogono Leipzig                   252 228              7 21  480
  4 19c Kappelmeyer, Maurice                Mogono Leipzig                   194 178              2  6  372



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 17b Ehret, Michelle                     WSG Salzwedel                    221 242             10 13  463
  2 18c Eichelbaum, Nanett                  Mogono Leipzig                   226 216              5  7  442
  3 17c Hein, Annika                        Mogono Leipzig                   198 201              5 11  399
  4 18a Thebus, Melanie                     Kuhfelder SV                     193 206              2  9  399
  5 17d Neß, Lara                           Mogono Leipzig                   166 142              3  3  308
  6 18b Lucas, Chantal                      WSG Salzwedel                    146 135              2  6  281



U20-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 16b Fuhrmeister, Hannes                 INTEGRA Gera                     267 272             20 23  539
  2 16a Skoruppa, Jesper                    Mogono Leipzig                   227 258              8 20  485



U20-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 16c Stottmeyer, Sarah                   WSG Salzwedel                    261 261             12 28  522
  2 16d Ewald, Tanja-Marie                  BSC Wolfen e.V.                  237 229              7 15  466



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5d Hasenfuß, Thomas                    PSV Magdeburg                    279 287             32 22  566
  2  7b Süß, Florian                        PSV Magdeburg                    275 280             27 22  555
  3  4a Künzel, Florian                     BSV1960 Plauen e.V.              267 285             27 27  552
  4  6b Beret, Alexander                    TiB Bogensport                   264 268             14 32  532
  5  5b Beer, Jürgen                        SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             265 263             18 20  528
  6  6a Dröschel, Eik                       SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             266 262             15 27  528
  7  4d Hohlbein, Robert                    INTEGRA Gera                     256 258             15 24  514
  8  6c Pauli, Enrico                       Dresdner Bogenschuetzenverein    259 250             11 21  509
  9  5a Oertel, Rico                        BSV1960 Plauen e.V.              251 253             13 20  504
 10  4c Wohlfarth, Matthias                 Mogono Leipzig                   261 241             11 22  502
 11  7a Kern , Gangolf                      TiB Bogensport                   219 246              9 14  465
 12  6d Jahn, Jason                         BSC Dessau                       232 222              9 12  454
 13  4b Neumann, Ronny                      Kuhfelder SV                     238 216              8 15  454
 14  7c Moske, Dirk                         Mogono Leipzig                   218 219              8 19  437
 15  7d Jerke, Michael                      Mogono Leipzig                   201 202              6 13  403



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9b Bliesener, Rolf                     Kuhfelder SV                     275 262             21 21  537
  2  8a Meyer, Thomas                       TiB Bogensport                   274 258             21 24  532
  3  8c Oehme, Mario                        INTEGRA Gera                     264 256             12 24  520
  4  9a Ludwig, Fred                        Kuhfelder SV                     259 256             15 19  515
  5  8b Rumberg, Olaf                       SG Motor Freital                 250 238             12 21  488
  6  9c Krzykos, Jens                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  213 230              5 11  443



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12c Zahn, Arne                          INTEGRA Gera                     276 270             24 20  546
  2 11b Vorrath, Stephan                    Mogono Leipzig                   268 268             23 19  536
  3 12d Jecke, Frank                        SV Carl Zeiss Jena               272 263             19 24  535
  4 12b Menzer, Steffen                     Dresdner Bogenschuetzenverein    258 255             14 20  513
  5 12a Zipfel, Robert                      BSC Kronach                      248 255             14 15  503
  6 11a Künzel, Rainer                      BSV1960 Plauen e.V.              245 243             11 20  488
  7 13a Gragert, Frank                      SG Motor Halle                   241 240             11 12  481
  8 13b Mengs, Norbert                      SC Einheit Luckau                232 195              5  9  427



Herren Ü65 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14a Hiller, Lutz Wolfgang               SG Einheit Zepernick             257 260             15 24  517
  2 14d Neumann, Heinz                      SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V.    233 251              9 18  484
  3 14b Schweiger, Hans-Heinrich            Bogenschule Potsdam              232 234              7 12  466
  4 14c Herold, Siegfried                   Mogono Leipzig                   227 212              7 15  439



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3c Thoms, Andrea                       PSV Magdeburg                    265 272             21 25  537
  2  2c Wolff, Melanie                      TiB Bogensport                   270 249             17 21  519
  3  3a Schenk, Melanie                     Dresdner Bogenschuetzenverein    255 264             14 22  519
  4  3d Gieseke, Yvette                     Döbelner Bogenschützen 72 e.V.   251 248              7 24  499
  5  3b Lorenz, Lucie                       INTEGRA Gera                     205 218              6 11  423
  6  2b Naber, Maike                        PSV Magdeburg                    184 164              3  9  348



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10a Schmidt, Bettina                    Mogono Leipzig                   263 265             16 26  528
  2 10b Bertram, Silke                      Döbelner Bogenschützen 72 e.V.   266 261             16 25  527
  3 10c Beer, Michaela                      SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             256 268             18 18  524
  4 11d Friedrich, Antje                    PSV Magdeburg                    247 253              8 20  500
  5 11c Ferner, Rut                         TiB Bogensport                   253 237             16 13  490
  6  9d Densmaa, Baatar                     TiB Bogensport                   241 249              9 16  490
  7 10d Damdin, Enkhsuren                   Mogono Leipzig                   246 224             15 12  470



Damen Ü60 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15a Jecke, Kerstin                      SV Carl Zeiss Jena               260 247             11 22  507
  2 15b Hiller, Inge                        SG Einheit Zepernick             220 205              4 15  425



U12-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25a Kupke, Lukas                        Kuhfelder SV                     251 261              5 31  512



U14-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 22b Haertel, Fabian                     Mogono Leipzig                   235 232             13 15  467
  2 22a Bielefeld, Lukas                    Kuhfelder SV                     218 181              2  9  399



U20-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1d Hollas, Leon                        Döbelner Bogenschützen 72 e.V.   287 282             29 31  569
  2  1b Bühnemann, Yves-Adrian              SV Wolmirstedt                   279 266             16 41  545



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Nix, Axel                           BSC Wolfen e.V.                  281 287             29 30  568



Damen Ü40 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Haertel, Simone                     Mogono Leipzig                   200 237              3 16  437



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1c Kranz, Ingeborg                     BC Bellingen                     229 221              0 19  450



U17-männlich Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15d Förster, Niclas                     Mogono Leipzig                   100 153              0  2  253



Herren Ü45 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13c Scharnweber, Ulf                    FC Erzgebirge Aue                237 247             11 15  484



Herren Ü55 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13d Krauss , Thomas                     FC Erzgebirge Aue                232 222              9 14  454



U17-weiblich Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15c Göbecke, Francis                    WSG Salzwedel                    100 104              3  2  204



Damen Ü40 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 17a Krzykos, Ines                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  229 208              3 13  437



Herren Ü45 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21d Simke, Jörg                         Kuhfelder SV                     216 239              8 16  455



Damen Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21a Weber, Isabel                       BSV1960 Plauen e.V.              167 193              2  6  360



U12-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25d Lehmann, David                      INTEGRA Gera                     214 208              8  7  422
  2 25b Tepelmann, Friedrich                Kuhfelder SV                     182 190              2 12  372



Herren Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21b Fricke, Lars                        Kuhfelder SV                     173 200              7  6  373



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21c Kraus, Göran                        SBV                              252 248              8 18  500



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 20d Böhme, Laura                        BSC Dessau                       232 233              4 18  465
  2 20b Fetzer, Katharina                   BSV1960 Plauen e.V.              210 213              4  8  423



U20-m Compound Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 20c Jähnichen, Fabian                   BSC Dessau                       192 177              3  8  369



Herren Compound Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 20a Schmidt, Ronny                      BSC Dessau                       235 239             10 10  474



U14-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 22c Ulbrich, Henry                      Kuhfelder SV                     202 186              2  9  388



U12-weiblich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28a Micka, Jill-Marylin                 Kuhfelder SV                      52 103              2  2  155