2 3 .   L e i p z i g e r   H a l l e n t u r n i e r   
                       nach WKO des DBSV
                           29.11.2014
                 Universitätssporthalle Leipzig


U10-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 33a Sommer, Arthur                      SG MoGoNo Leipzig                193 234              6  4  427
  2 33d Michaelis, Marlon                   Kuhfelder SV                     198 171              4  6  369
  3 33b Hinspeter, Leon                     Kuhfelder SV                     157 152              2  4  309
  4 33c Bindeman, Neil                      WSG Salzwedel                    125 121              2  4  246



U10-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 32b Kopp, Hannah                        BSC Glauchau                     110  88              0  3  198



U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 31a Rüppel, Hannes                      INTEGRA Gera                     235 237              5 22  472
  2 31c Trübner, Florian                    Döbelner Bogenschützen           195 187              4  5  382
  3 31b Tölle, Diom                         INTEGRA Gera                     196 177              3  6  373



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25b Wegele, Denis                       WSG Salzwedel                    274 277             25 23  551
  2 25d Remane , Laurin                     SG MoGoNo Leipzig                259 228             15 13  487



U14-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25c Schmitz, Christin                   FCE Aue e.V.                     264 255              9 27  519
  2 24d Thebus, Melanie                     Kuhfelder SV                     256 258             16 15  514
  3 24a Jerke, Jasmin                       SG MoGoNo Leipzig                264 241             16 16  505
  4 24b Hein, Annika                        SG MoGoNo Leipzig                244 236              8 16  480
  5 24c Lucas, Chantal                      WSG Salzwedel                    213 192              2  8  405
  6 25a Neß, Lara                           SG MoGoNo Leipzig                204 200              5  9  404



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 20c Fuhrmeister, Hannes                 INTEGRA Gera                     270 268             15 32  538
  2 20a Krawczyk, Tim                       Döbelner Bogenschützen           264 263             15 23  527
  3 20b Jähnichen , Tobias                  Döbelner Bogenschützen           247 252             12 18  499
  4 21a Tiltack, Max                        SG MoGoNo Leipzig                228 240             13  7  468
  5 20d Schulz, Joshua                      Kuhfelder SV                     221 234              8 14  455
  6 19c Geng, Maximilian                    FCE Aue e.V.                     181 187              3  8  368
  7 19d Skoruppa, Jesper                    SG MoGoNo Leipzig                197 156              6  4  353



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21c Stottmeyer, Sarah                   WSG Salzwedel                    264 270             15 28  534
  2 22a Krauthahn, Lisa                     FCE Aue e.V.                     255 261             15 25  516
  3 21b Ehret, Michelle                     WSG Salzwedel                    255 255             17 19  510
  4 22c Ludorff, Alexina                    WSG Salzwedel                    246 263             19 16  509
  5 21d Eichelbaum, Nanett                  SG MoGoNo Leipzig                220 229              5 14  449
  6 22b Gierth, Alisa                       INTEGRA Gera                     130 125              0  6  255



U20-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19b Neubert, Moritz                     SG MoGoNo Leipzig                268 280             22 26  548
  2 19a Neumann, Ronny                      Kuhfelder SV                     236 250             10 17  486



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Pedrys, Roman                       SG MoGoNo Leipzig                274 286             31 18  560
  2  7a Meinig, Robin                       Blankenfelder BS                 271 275             21 25  546
  3  7c Brückner, Jens                      Rot Weiss Werdau                 268 273             17 31  541
  4  7d Voigt, Bastian                      FCE Aue e.V.                     268 267             19 22  535
  5  6b Wohlfarth, Matthias                 SG MoGoNo Leipzig                270 260             21 21  530
  6  6a Markert, Daniel                     PSV Magdeburg                    261 269             19 18  530
  7  4b Grünberg, Falk                      Radeberger SV                    260 268             17 24  528
  8  8b Paulet, Ionut-Lucian                SG Greifswald                    263 265             15 29  528
  9  8c Kockel, Daniel                      Club Arc de Marrakech            272 254             15 23  526
 10  5a Süß, Florian                        PSV Magdeburg                    254 269             15 23  523
 11  6c Beer, Jürgen                        SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             253 265              7 32  518
 12  6d Kriebel, Otmar                      PSV Magdeburg                    254 253             13 18  507
 13  4c Dobberkau, Dirk                     PSV Magdeburg                    261 240             11 20  501
 14  5c Dröschel, Eik                       SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             265 232             13 20  497
 15  5d Thiele , Alexander                  PSV Magdeburg                    225 258              9 23  483
 16  5b Windler , Christoph                 Döbelner Bogenschützen           213 265             10 18  478
 17  8a Kern, Gangolf                       Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.   235 232              7 19  467
 18  8d Meyer, Daniel                       PSV Magdeburg                    241 205              9 18  446



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 17b Erdmann, Andreas                    Rot Weiss Werdau                 276 276             28 23  552
  2 16d Brosig, Thomas                      SG MoGoNo Leipzig                258 266             16 21  524
  3 18b Ludwig, Fred                        Kuhfelder SV                     264 260             14 26  524
  4 17d Oehme, Mario                        INTEGRA Gera                     248 264             14 19  512
  5 18c Bley, Thomas                        SG MoGoNo Leipzig                257 242             19  9  499
  6 18d Plätschke, Olaf                     PSV Magdeburg                    235 241             12 14  476
  7 17c Meyer, Thomas                       Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.   236 230              9  9  466
  8 18a Krzykos, Jens                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  223 237              7 17  460
  9 17a Grimm, Frank                        SSK Kerpen                       229 223              9 10  452



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15a Vorrath, Stephan                    SG MoGoNo Leipzig                266 265             21 20  531
  2 15d Kornhardt, Martin                   SV Hohegeiß                      255 268             14 26  523
  3 14c Zipfel, Robert                      BSC Mitwitz                      258 258             11 25  516
  4 15c Menzzer, Steffen                    Dresdener BSV                    248 237              9 22  485
  5 16c Herold, Siegfried                   SG MoGoNo Leipzig                250 234              9 18  484
  6 15b Becker, Peter                       Dresdener BSV                    228 228              6 12  456
  7 16a Schmidt, Herbert                    EGS Suhl                         218 233              9  7  451
  8 16b Richter, Andreas                    BSC Friedewald                   205 214              2 12  419
  9 14d Röher, Thomas                       SV Carl Zeiss Jena               176 157              6  4  333



Herren Ü65 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13d Schweiger, Hans-Heinrich            BSC Potsdam                      246 255             13 15  501
  2 14a Hiller, Lutz Wolfgang               BSF Siebeldingen                 217 223              4  8  440
  3 13c Hecht, Georg                        INTEGRA Gera                     216 219              7 12  435
  4 14b Gräf, Klaus                         BSC Potsdam                      190 221              5 12  411



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9d Röbisch, Annedore                   SV 2000 Diedrichshagen           271 285             25 26  556
  2  9b Romstedt, Diana                     Döbelner Bogenschützen           268 277             20 29  545
  3  9a Heinrich, Maika                     Blankenfelder BS                 263 276             18 24  539
  4  9c Gieseke, Yvette                     Döbelner Bogenschützen           266 268             15 30  534
  5 10a Hinek-Bodnar, Timea                 SG MoGoNo Leipzig                253 242             10 16  495
  6 10c Röher, Andrea                       SV Carl Zeiss Jena               222 215              9 14  437



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10b Bertram, Silke                      Döbelner Bogenschützen           273 268             24 21  541
  2 10d Schmidt, Bettina                    SG MoGoNo Leipzig                252 249              5 25  501
  3 12c Sperlich, Claudia                   SG MoGoNo Leipzig                243 251              8  0  494
  4 11b Grimm, Kerstin                      SSK Kerpen                       255 236             10 18  491
  5 11a Friedrich, Antje                    PSV Magdeburg                    228 262             12 21  490
  6 11d Beer, Michaela                      SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             228 237              5 20  465
  7 11c Friede, Grit                        FCE Aue e.V.                     217 247             11 17  464
  8 12a Hoffmeister, Almuth                 SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             120 120              0  0  240



Damen Ü50 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12b Kopp, Monika                        Döbelner Bogenschützen           255 257             17  0  512
  2 12d Heinze , Carola                     Döbelner Bogenschützen           223 253             14  0  476
  3 13a Erdmann, Andrea                     Rot Weiss Werdau                 235 234              5 17  469



Damen Ü60 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13b Hiller, Inge                        BSF Siebeldingen                 188 195              4  6  383



Herren Compound Blank  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23d Schroschk, Harald                   SG MoGoNo Leipzig                257 265              9 31  522



U12-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 31d Kühne, Valentin                     SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             237 255              8 20  492



U14-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28c Thoms, Mio                          Kuhfelder SV                     267 264             10 35  531



U17-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Wiegand, Nico                       FCE Aue e.V.                     273 267             10 40  540



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Kosack, Steffen                     SC Einheit Luckau                276 279             19 37  555
  2  1c Otto, Thomas                        BC Bellingen                     252 274             11 41  526
  3  1b Kühne, Sebastian                    SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.             244 246              1 27  490
  4  1d Haertel, Torsten                    SG MoGoNo Leipzig                225 245              6 21  470



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3a Grabisch, Volker                    SGI Niedersteinbach              283 273             20 36  556
  2  3c Weichardt, Lutz                     SG Motor Halle e.V.              273 272             12 41  545



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3b Sämisch, Joachim                    SC Einheit Luckau                271 266             12 40  537



Herren Ü65 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2b Danlowski, Horst                    PSV Magdeburg                    280 277             20 37  557
  2  2d Heintz, Erhard                      BSC Hohenraunau                  273 276             14 43  549
  3  2c Gruner, Günter                      SBV Einzelmitglied               256 264              7 40  520



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Kranz, Ingeborg                     BC Bellingen                     237 237              4 27  474



U17-weiblich Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 22d Herrmann, Sophie                    BSC Rabenstein                   137 131              3  2  268



Damen Ü40 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23c Krzykos, Ines                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  216 216              5  9  432



U14-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 26b Fiedler, Noel                       BSC Rabenstein                   174 182              2  9  356
  2 26d Fleig, Wilhelm                      Kuhfelder SV                     178 174              3  9  352
  3 26c Keßler, Justin                      BSC Rabenstein                   120 109              3  1  229



U10-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 32d Lehmann, David                      INTEGRA Gera                     185 139              3  7  324



Herren Ü45 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 30a Münch, Mike                         BSC Rabenstein                   224 238             11 10  462



Herren Ü55 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 30d Kraus, Göran                        SBV                              242 226              8 14  468
  2 30b Haberkorn, Lothar                   BSC Rabenstein                   231 206              5  6  437



Damen Ü50 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 30c Witschaß, Kati                      BSC Rabenstein                   199 203              6  8  402



U17-männlich Comp Blank  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23a Schröder, Dominic                   Kuhfelder SV                     114 131              2  4  245



U20-männlich Comp Blank  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23b Jähnichen, Fabian                   BSC Dessau                       167 169              3  4  336



U17-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 27c Dornblüth, Lucas                    Kuhfelder SV                     176 148              2  2  324
  2 27a Schlegel, Sascha                    BSC Rabenstein                   115 139              1  4  254



Herren Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28d Uhlemann, Mario                     BSC Dessau                       253 238             11 19  491
  2 28a Lehmann, Frank                      INTEGRA Gera                     201 191              6  7  392
  3 28b Rudolph, Rene                       BSC Rabenstein                   191 173              5  5  364



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 29b Witschaß, Michael                   BSC Rabenstein                   251 246             10 20  497
  2 29d Simke, Jörg                         Kuhfelder SV                     254 241              9 20  495



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 26a Fuhrmann, Detlef                    FC Puchheim                      242 233              6 11  475



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 29c Herrmann, Tina                      BSC Rabenstein                   207 216              7 11  423
  2 29a Kosan, Annett                       BSC Wolfen e.V.                  204 213              7 11  417



U17-weiblich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 27b Schulz, Anna-Lisa                   Kuhfelder SV                     202 193              3  4  395
  2 27d Oehm, Vanessa                       BSC Dessau                       155 143              2  5  298

XStat-Homepage



XStat-Homepage