2 0 .   L e i p z i g e r   H a l l e n t u r n i e r 
                 Ernst-Grube Halle, Uni Leipzig
                       26. November 2011
                            Leipzig


U10-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 35a Fink, Thorben   30,ab               Kuhfelder SV                     185 182              0  4  367
  2 35c Seeger, Nils   31,ab                Kuhfelder SV                     183 171              2  6  354



U10-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 35b Fink, Selina   30,cd                Kuhfelder SV                     232 228              4 20  460
  2 35d Kuhrs, Jana   31,cd                 Kuhfelder SV                     191 171              1  9  362



U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 32d Pufall, Robert                      Kuhfelder SV                     273 272             25 23  545
  2 31b Schulz, Joshua                      Kuhfelder SV                     260 255             12 25  515
  3 31a Cebulla, Julian                     Dresdner BSV                     243 242              8 20  485
  4 32a Thoms, Mio                          Kuhfelder SV                     221 224              7  9  445
  5 32b Nennstiel, Florian                  SSV 1952 Torgau                  214 211              1 15  425
  6 36a Niemann, Justin   32,cd             VfB Germania Halberstadt         198 199              2 14  397
  7 32c Sobiere, Vincent                    VfB Germania Halberstadt         166 126              1  6  292



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 30d Thebus, Melanie                     Kuhfelder SV                     245 249              8 18  494
  2 31d Eichelbaum, Nanett                  MoGoNo Leipzig                   250 238             11 15  488
  3 31c Döpner, Lea-Sophie                  PSV Magdeburg 1990               210 204              5  8  414



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28a Ullrich, Leon                       SV Rot Weiss Werdau              236 259             15 17  495
  2 27a Kriebel, Erik                       PSV Magdeburg 1990               247 247             11 17  494
  3 28d Tiltack, Max                        MoGoNo Leipzig                   216 254              9 17  470
  4 28b Niesig, Robert                      Kuhfelder SV                     237 209              8 10  446
  5 27d Cebulla, Adrian                     Dresdner BSV                     220 216              4 11  436
  6 28c Herhold, Andre                      MoGoNo Leipzig                   162 226              3 12  388



U14-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 27b Krauthahn, Lisa                     FC Erzgebirge Aue                236 238              6 15  474
  2 23b Schulz, Anna Lisa                   Kuhfelder SV                     226 205              5 13  431



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 20b Neumann, Ronny                      Kuhfelder SV                     258 270             21 20  528
  2 20a Neubert,  Moritz                    MoGoNo Leipzig                   253 264              8 29  517
  3 20c Moscher, Danny                      SV Rot Weiss Werdau              247 231              7 20  478



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19d Sens, Melanie                       SV Rot Weiss Werdau              223 238              9 14  461
  2 19b Eichenseer, Nadja                   MoGoNo Leipzig                   185 214              7 13  399



U20-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 18d Schulze, Toralf                     SV Niederau                      191 203              3  8  394



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8a Buchs, Andreas                      SV Niederau                      284 273             32 16  557
  2  7b Dittmar, Michel                     BSC Dessau                       276 270             24 20  546
  3 10c Böttger, Frank                      SV Rot Weiss Werdau              266 277             22 29  543
  4  8b Bruschke, Ronny                     Dresdner BSV                     258 255             16 17  513
  5  9b Ramm, Sebastian                     Dresdner BSV                     237 254             17 12  491
  6  9d Kriebel, Otmar                      PSV Magdeburg 1990               230 254              8 23  484
  7  9a Wohlfarth, Matthias                 MoGoNo Leipzig                   243 240              9 16  483
  8  7d Meyer, Daniel                       PSV Magdeburg 1990               245 237             11 20  482
  9 10a Luthardt, Thomas                    VfL 96 Halle                     236 240              9 15  476
 10  9c Jahn, Jason                         BSC Dessau                       236 239             11 12  475
 11  8d Dobberkau, Dirk                     PSV Magdeburg 1990               230 231             13 12  461
 12  8c Wortmann, Tom                       VfL 96 Halle                     201 233              4 13  434



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15a Belkner, Ingo                       PSV Magdeburg 1990               283 271             27 22  554
  2 16a Schmidt, Ulf                        MoGoNo Leipzig                   274 274             21 27  548
  3 13a Menzzer, Steffen                    Dresdner BSV                     272 272             20 27  544
  4 14b Eberhardt, Lutz                     SV Erfurt West 90                271 269             21 24  540
  5 13d Birk, Mathias                       Radeberger SV                    256 275             21 23  531
  6 14a Ludwig, Fred                        PSV Magdeburg 1990               267 263             21 17  530
  7 14c Braun, Holger                       Dresdner BSV                     266 255             19 16  521
  8 14d Brosig, Thomas                      MoGoNo Leipzig                   262 257             16 22  519
  9 15b Unger, Gerd                         SC Einheit Luckau                255 255             11 23  510
 10 12a Laux, Stefan                        Blankenfelder BS                 247 248             10 20  495
 11 13b Michael, Tiltack                    MoGoNo Leipzig                   256 238              5 24  494
 12 13c Plätschke, Olaf                     PSV Magdeburg 1990               244 248             11 17  492
 13 15c Gragert, Frank                      VfL 96 Halle                     246 243             11 17  489
 14 12d Zimmermann, Peter                   SGI Burg                         244 236             12 16  480
 15 12c Zipfel, Robert                      BSC Mitwitz                      227 238              6 17  465
 16 15d Wöhler, Wilfried                    VfB Germania Halberstadt         123 114              2  1  237



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 17a Kornhardt, Martin                   SV Carl-Zeiss Jena               266 263             18 23  529
  2 17c Schmidt, Lothar                     MoGoNo Leipzig                   267 256             16 21  523
  3 17b Strohmer, Albrecht                  SSV 1952 Torgau                  255 253             15 14  508
  4 18b Pochert, Klaus-Walter               Verein Bördegärtner              239 261             12 19  500
  5 16d Bail, Erich                         SSV 1952 Torgau                  240 236             14 17  476
  6 18c Engelhard, Siegmund                 BSC Mitwitz                      223 251              7 22  474
  7 16c Herold, Siegfried                   MoGoNo Leipzig                   229 211             10 11  440
  8 17d Gadow, Gerd                         PSV Magdeburg 1990               217 210              3 13  427
  9 16b Hälzig, Joachim                     FC Erzgebirge Aue                220 201              8 14  421
 10 18a Werth, Siggi                        VfB Germania Halberstadt         172 174              1  6  346
 11 29b Röher, Thomas                       SV Carl-Zeiss Jena               172 148              3  4  320



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7a Onhor, Süren                        MoGoNo Leipzig                   259 259             20 15  518
  2  7c Fahrenhold, Daniela                 MoGoNo Leipzig                   256 260             12 21  516
  3  5b Kautz, Nadine                       PSV Magdeburg 1990               248 256             17 18  504
  4  6d Röher, Andrea                       SV Carl-Zeiss Jena               251 253             13 16  504
  5  6b Krauthahn, Anna                     FC Erzgebirge Aue                247 250             15 24  497
  6  5c Kuhrs, Michaela                     Kuhfelder SV                     222 233              7 14  455
  7  6c Kalms, Bianca                       VfB Germania Halberstadt         199 212              9 16  411
  8  6a Bohl, Ines                          PSV Magdeburg 1990               143 176              4  6  319
  9  5d Lorenz, Sandy                       PSV Magdeburg 1990                94  74              2  2  168



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11b Schmidt, Bettina                    MoGoNo Leipzig                   268 246             15 23  514
  2 11c Friedrich, Antje                    PSV Magdeburg 1990               252 258             15 17  510
  3 10b Kopp, Monika                        BSC Glauchau                     262 243             15 19  505
  4 11a Friede, Grit                        FC Erzgebirge Aue                254 250             15 19  504
  5 11d Rietzschel, Christiane              SSV 1952 Torgau                  235 244             12 12  479
  6 12b Erdmann, Andrea                     SV Rot Weiss Werdau              232 243              4 17  475
  7 10d Rust, Kerstin                       BSC Dessau                       145 167              1  7  312



U14-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 27c Beer, Lucas                         SSV 1952 Torgau                  208 211              0 11  419



U17-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Döpner, Philipp                     PSV Magdeburg 1990               239 240              4 26  479



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Krauße, Dirk                        VfL 96 Halle                     287 280             28 31  567
  2  1b Kosack, Steffen                     SC Einheit Luckau                280 287             27 33  567
  3  1d Höntsch, Heiko                      SV Westhausen                    281 282             24 35  563
  4  1a Kopp, Marcus                        BSC Glauchau                     276 278             16 42  554
  5  1c Pinkernelle, Rene                   PSV Magdeburg 1990               272 276             11 46  548
  6  2c Weichardt, Lutz                     VfL 96 Halle                     271 273             11 43  544
  7  2b Buhler, Mathias                     PSV Magdeburg 1990               268 252             10 33  520



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Prell, Uwe                          1. BBS                           279 279             18 42  558
  2  3b Schmieder, Hannes                   SG Motor Freital                 271 273             11 44  544
  3 29a Geppert, Udo                        Bautzener SV                     256 272              7 37  528



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4a Sämisch, Joachim                    SC Einheit Luckau                290 282             33 26  572



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3a Baumgarten, Anja                    Blankenfelder BS                 282 282             25 34  564



Damen Ü40 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3c Höntsch, Ramona                     SV Westhausen                    286 274             23 34  560



U12-männlich Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 30c Lermer, Marius                      BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          226 202              6  7  428
  2 30a Vogel, Marvin                       BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          141 132              1  4  273
  3 30b Schlegel, Sascha                    BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          114 110              2  2  224



U14-männlich Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23c Friedrich, Tim                      PSV Magdeburg 1990               145 167              2  9  312
  2 23a Türk, Alexander                     BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          137 120              1  2  257



Herren Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21b Krzykos, Jens                       BSC Wolfen                       221 228              8 11  449
  2 21a Meyer, Dirk                         BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          149 123              2  5  272
  3 21d Härtel, Andreas                     FC Erzgebirge Aue                 70  88              0  2  158



Herren Ü45 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 22c Krauß, Thomas                       FC Erzgebirge Aue                248 250             14 18  498
  2 29d Eichhorn, Thomas                    Döbelner Bogenschützen 72        244 247              9 20  491
  3 22b Killian, Holger                     BSC Wolfen                       212 187              6 12  399
  4 22a Thieme, Herbert                     TSV Helmstedt                    174 216              5  4  390



Herren Ü55 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 22d Nietzsche, Frank                    FC Erzgebirge Aue                197 221              4 14  418



U17-weiblich Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 36b Hoffmann, Saskia                    VfB Germania Halberstadt         137 111              3  5  248



Damen Ü40 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 21c Krzykos, Ines                       BSC Wolfen                       135  91              1  1  226



Herren Ü65 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Dröber, Richard                     ATSV Oberkotzau                  273 270             15 35  543
  2  4d Wolf, Siegfried                     Niedersachswerfen                266 271             13 41  537
  3  4c Wendt, Egon                         SSV 1952 Torgau                  242 234              4 28  476



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5a Wolf, Beate                         SV Wolmirstedt                   267 249              9 38  516



Herren Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 26b Kieschkar, Knut                     BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          248 225              8 12  473
  2 26d Oswald-Küchler, Robert              VfB Germania Halberstadt         132 112              0  4  244



Herren Ü65 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19a Kurzmann, Werner                    TSV Helmstedt                    254 264             14 24  518
  2 19c Bayer, Adam                         ATSV Oberkotzau                  255 246             13 19  501



Herren Primitivbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 23d Kalms, Stefan                       VfB Germania Halberstadt          97 108              0  1  205



Damen Ü50 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 24c Haberkorn, Monika                   BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          217 229              3 14  446



U20-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25c Krzykos, Maik                       BSC Wolfen                       168 173              3  6  341



Herren Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 26c Jander, Uwe                         Radeberger SV                    258 255             16 17  513
  2 26a Gottschall, Tino                    Dresdner BSV                     226 225              4 16  451



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 24d Cebulla, Bernhard                   Dresdner BSV                     246 248              6 28  494
  2 24b Augustin, Karl-Heinz                BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          209 179              3  8  388



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 24a Schweiger, Hans-Heinrich            BSC Potsdam                      254 245             10 17  499



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25a Herrmann, Tina                      BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein          165 177              4  2  342



U17-weiblich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 25b Ewald, Tanja                        BSC Wolfen                       177 221              6  8  398
  2 25d Melichar, Maxi                      BSC Wolfen                       182 138              1  6  320

XStat-Homepage
XStat-Homepage


XStat-Homepage