1 .   L e i p z i g e r   O l y m p i s c h e   R u n d e 
                              2017
                           27.05.2017
                            Leipzig


Schüler A männl.  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           40m 40m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28a Wagnitz, Richard                    BSC BB Berlin                    338 330             27  7  668



Jugend männl.  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 60m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13b Schulz, Paul                        BSSC Olympia Berlin              307 317             17  8  624
  2 13c Sternberg, Nils                     BSSC Olympia Berlin              294 308             12  1  602
  3 13a Weinhardt, Tobias                   BSC BB Berlin                    274 304             11  3  578
  4 13d Engel, Alexander                    BSSC Olympia Berlin              281 279              6  2  560



Jugend weibl.  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 60m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14a Fernitz, Marlene                    BSC BB Berlin                    308 305             15  7  613
  2 14b Belau, Alina                        BSSC Olympia Berlin              276 242              9  2  518



Junioren männl.  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 70m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1c Kramer, Jannis                      BSC BB Berlin                    323 300             17 10  623
  2  2b Engler, Marius                      BSC BB Berlin                    296 307             13  8  603
  3  2c Schmidt, Carlo                      BSC BB Berlin                    280 279             10  2  559



Herren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           70m 70m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Skoeries, Eric                      BSC BB Berlin                    305 309             12  3  614
  2  3c Erdmann, Andreas                    SV Rot Weiss Werdau              275 299              8  3  574
  3  1b Freitag, Maik                       SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         265 252              4  1  517
  4  3b Nusch, Andreas                      SV Rot Weiss Werdau              253 255              4  1  508
  5  3a Schulz, Frank                       SV Niederau 1891 e.V.            152 193              0  0  345



Herren-Alt  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           60m 60m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14c Vorrath, Stephan                    SG Mogono Leipzig e.V.           297 286              8  4  583



Compound Junioren m+w  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 50m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 18c Hollas, Leon                        Döbelner Bogenschützen 72 e. V   332 323             23 10  655
  2 19b Storz, Sarah                        SV Stahl Unterwellenborn         274 255              7  2  529



Compound Herren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 50m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 18b Wünsche, Adrian                     Bautzener SV                     325 331             27 10  656
  2 19a Herrmann , Maik                     TSV Waldtrudering                327 318             20  8  645
  3 33b Wünsche, Adrian 2. Runde            Bautzener SV                     322 320             21  5  642
  4 33a Herrmann, Michael 2. Runde          SV Niederau 1891 e.V.            301 289              9  1  590
  5 18a Herrmann , Michael                  SV Niederau 1891 e.V.            310 270              8  4  580



Compound Herren-Alt  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 50m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 19c Klopp, Mario                        Sgi Seehausen                    285 277             15  3  562



Jagdbogen Senioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           40m 40m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 28b Schweiger, Hans-Heinrich            BSC Wolfen e.V.                  292 263              6  0  555